Is COCONUT JUICE WITH PULP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT JUICE, WATER, SUGAR,COCONUT PULP, SODIUM META BISULPHITE (FOR COLOR RETENTION)

Check COCONUT JUICE WITH PULP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking