Is COCONUT JUICE WITH PULP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT JUICE(80%), WATER, COCONUT PULP, SUGAR, SODIUM METABISULPHITE (E223) AS PRESERVATIVE

Check COCONUT JUICE WITH PULP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie