Is COCONUT LESS SUGAR YOGURT BAR IN CHOCOLATE COATING, COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

yogurt (pasteurized whole milk, active cultures), erythritol, maltitol, palm oil, cocoa powder, whey protein, natural flavors, coconut flakes, xanthan gum, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), sunflower lecithin, stevia, salt

Check COCONUT LESS SUGAR YOGURT BAR IN CHOCOLATE COATING, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCONUT LESS SUGAR YOGURT BAR IN CHOCOLATE COATING, COCONUT is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast