Is COCONUT LIME KOMBUCHA, COCONUT LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS** LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS SP., VITAMIN B12
Check COCONUT LIME KOMBUCHA, COCONUT LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT LIME KOMBUCHA, COCONUT LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


