Is COCONUT LIME SPARKLING COCONUT WATER, COCONUT LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, COCONUT WATER, LIME JUICE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL LIME FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check COCONUT LIME SPARKLING COCONUT WATER, COCONUT LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCONUT LIME SPARKLING COCONUT WATER, COCONUT LIME is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go