Is COCONUT LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, COCONUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
STRAINED YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIMMED MILK AND CREAM, CULTURES), WATER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, CORN STARCH, COCONUT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PECTIN. LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI)
Check COCONUT LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


