Is COCONUT MACADAMIA BUTTER, COCONUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MACADAMIAS, ALMONDS, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES FROM COCONUT OIL (MCT OIL), COCONUT MILK POWDER, COCONUT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, OAT BRAN, DHA OMEGA-3 AND VITAMIN E.

Check COCONUT MACADAMIA BUTTER, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep