Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coconut Merchant Organic Coconut Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Extract (76%), Water, Guar Gum

Check Coconut Merchant Organic Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Merchant Organic Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseMeal Prep
Oat Free? Coconut Merchant Organic Coconut Milk | Spoonful