Is COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COCONUT MILK Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT [ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, INULIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM], CHOCOLATE COATING (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA BUTTER).

Check COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COCONUT MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go