Is Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Pasteurized Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Water, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Agar Agar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3. Contains Live and Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, L. Casei.
Check Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


