Is Coconut Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

81% Coconut Extract, Water, Stabilisers: Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, Xantham Gum, Guar Gum; Emulsifier: Polyoxyethylene Sorbitan Monostearate.

Check Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie