Is COCONUT NEST COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Consist Of Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)), Coconut (Coconut, Sugar, Dextrose, Water, Propylene Glycol, Salt, Sodium Metabisulfite (To Promote Color Retention))
Check COCONUT NEST COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT NEST COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COCONUT NEST COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


