Is Coconut oat milk blend oatmeal cookie Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten-free whole grain oats
- organic oat milk
organic gluten-free whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic coconut milk, organic pea protein, organic oat milk, organic gluten-free whole grain oats, organic vanilla extract, pink salt, organic natural flavor, organic quillaja extract, organic cinnamon, organic ashwagandha extract, organic maca extract, organic reishi mushroom extract, organic stevia extract, organic acacia, gellan gum, organic nutmeg, zinc gluconate
Check Coconut oat milk blend oatmeal cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut oat milk blend oatmeal cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


