Is Coconut oil butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut oil 4%, water, salt, emulsifiers (E471, sunflower lecithin), natural flavour, natural colour (Beta carotene), vitamins D, E.

Check Coconut oil butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastCookingTopping