Is COCONUT, PASSIONFRUIT FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, COCONUT, PASSIONFRUIT Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL COCONUT PASSIONFRUIT FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check COCONUT, PASSIONFRUIT FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, COCONUT, PASSIONFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT, PASSIONFRUIT FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, COCONUT, PASSIONFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
About this product
Water · Liquid


