Is COCONUT + PHYTOCANNABINOIDS BALANCING BEVERAGE, ORANGE MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ENDOACTIVES+ (FULL SPECTRUM COLLOIDAL ENCAPSULATED HEMP COMPLEX), STEVIA, ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check COCONUT + PHYTOCANNABINOIDS BALANCING BEVERAGE, ORANGE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT + PHYTOCANNABINOIDS BALANCING BEVERAGE, ORANGE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Orange Mango - 16 Fl. Oz.
Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Orange
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


