Is COCONUT REAL TROPICAL FRUIT PULP, COCONUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, ASCORBIC ACID E300 (ANTIOXIDANT), CITRIC ACID E330 (PH REGULATOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE E202 (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE E171 (COLORANT), FRUCTOSE (SWEETENER).
Check COCONUT REAL TROPICAL FRUIT PULP, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT REAL TROPICAL FRUIT PULP, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


