Is COCONUT RICE PUDDING, COCONUT RICE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK, YOUNG COCONUT PULP, RICE, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL STABILIZERS (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check COCONUT RICE PUDDING, COCONUT RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT RICE PUDDING, COCONUT RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


