Is COCONUT & ROASTED ALMONDS COVERED IN DARK CHOCOLATE, CANDY BARS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN), ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC ALMONDS, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN.

Check COCONUT & ROASTED ALMONDS COVERED IN DARK CHOCOLATE, CANDY BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go