Is COCONUT SECRET, MINT COCONUT BAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT*, REAL CHOCOLATE COATING* (COCOA MASS*, COCONUT CRYSTALS*, COCOA BUTTER*), COCONUT NECTAR*, CACAO NIBS*, COCONUT OIL*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, PEPPERMINT OIL*, VANILLA EXTRACT*

Check COCONUT SECRET, MINT COCONUT BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go