Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coconut Secret Organic Peruvian Crunch Dark Chocolate & Toasted Coconut -- 2.25 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Coconut Crystals, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Coconut, Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa

Check Coconut Secret Organic Peruvian Crunch Dark Chocolate & Toasted Coconut -- 2.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Secret Organic Peruvian Crunch Dark Chocolate & Toasted Coconut -- 2.25 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Coconut Secret Organic Peruvian Crunch Dark Chocolate & Toasted Coconut -- 2.25 oz | Spoonful