Is COCONUT SPREAD (ORGANIC) - 500G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Coconut Puree
Check COCONUT SPREAD (ORGANIC) - 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT SPREAD (ORGANIC) - 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Where to buy
COCONUT SPREAD (ORGANIC) - 500G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichGarnishing


