Is Coconut Sticky Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium grain white rice, Water, Coconut milk (coconut extract, water), Sugar, Canola oil, Salt, Soy lecithin (emulsifier), Silicon dioxide.

Check Coconut Sticky Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Packet, Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttyCoconut
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The GoStir Fry