Is COCONUT SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, DESICCATED COCONUT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH [CORN), NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, CITRIC ACID), EGG YOLKS.

Check COCONUT SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go