Is COCONUT SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, DESICCATED COCONUT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH [CORN), NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, CITRIC ACID), EGG YOLKS.
Check COCONUT SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


