Is COCONUT TREE BRAND, PHO GA SPICE CUBE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ANISTAR.
Check COCONUT TREE BRAND, PHO GA SPICE CUBE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT TREE BRAND, PHO GA SPICE CUBE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Cube
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


