Is COCONUT WATER AND PULP WITH COCOA, COCOA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT WATER AND PULP, ORGANIC COCOA

Check COCONUT WATER AND PULP WITH COCOA, COCOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking