Is COCONUT WATER, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT WATER, WATER, COCONUT MILK, COCONUT SUGAR, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check COCONUT WATER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoSmoothie