Is Coconut Water + Pineapple & Mango Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, pineapple juice , mango purée , sugar ,Natural Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Coconut Water + Pineapple & Mango against your own diets in the app.