Is COCONUT WATER, PINEAPPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED ORGANIC COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check COCONUT WATER, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep