Is Coconut Water With Ginger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pulp Free Coconut Water 88%, Ginger Juice 10%, 2% Lemon Juice

Check Coconut Water With Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking