Is COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COCONUTMILK Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUTMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DRIED COCONUT, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ACACIA GUM, BAKING SODA, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COCONUTMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COCONUTMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


