Is COCOS Organic Natural Coconut Yoghurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (98%), Organic Tapioca Starch, Live Vegan Cultures*, *Non Organic ingredients

Check COCOS Organic Natural Coconut Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCOS Organic Natural Coconut Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Oat Free? COCOS Organic Natural Coconut Yoghurt | Spoonful