Is COCOTROPIC WILD SUPERFOOD ELIXIR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA POWDER, REISHI EXTRACT, RAW MACA, CHAGA EXTRACT, TURMERIC POWDER

Check COCOTROPIC WILD SUPERFOOD ELIXIR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie