Is COCOTROPIC WILD SUPERFOOD ELIXIR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA POWDER, REISHI EXTRACT, RAW MACA, CHAGA EXTRACT, TURMERIC POWDER
Check COCOTROPIC WILD SUPERFOOD ELIXIR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOTROPIC WILD SUPERFOOD ELIXIR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


