Is Code Age Chlorophyll + Liquid Drops Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified water, certified organic, vegetable glycerin, citric acid, organic peppermint oil flavor, potassium sorbate.

Check Code Age Chlorophyll + Liquid Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep