Is Code Age Universal Binde+ Full Spectrum Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Molybdenum (as Alibion Molybdenum Glycinate Chelate), Proprietary Blend: Activated Charcoal, Organic Broccoli Sprout, Organic Chlorella Extract, Wild Yucca Root Extract, Bentonite Clay, Humic Acid, Fulvic Acid. Other Ingredients: Methylcellulose Capsule.
Check Code Age Universal Binde+ Full Spectrum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Code Age Universal Binde+ Full Spectrum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


