Is Code Age Universal Binde+ Full Spectrum Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Molybdenum (as Alibion Molybdenum Glycinate Chelate), Proprietary Blend: Activated Charcoal, Organic Broccoli Sprout, Organic Chlorella Extract, Wild Yucca Root Extract, Bentonite Clay, Humic Acid, Fulvic Acid. Other Ingredients: Methylcellulose Capsule.

Check Code Age Universal Binde+ Full Spectrum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go