Is Codral Original Day & Night Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paracetamol 500mg, Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30mg, Triprolidine Hydrochloride 1.25mg
Check Codral Original Day & Night against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Codral Original Day & Night in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


