Is Coenzyme Q10 Softgels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EACH SOFTGEL CONTAINS: Coenzyme Q10 (bacteria fermentation) 100 mg. NON-MEDICINAL INGREDIENTS (ALPHABETICAL): Gelatin (Bovine and/or Porcine), glycerin, lecithin, sunflower oil, water. _WARNING: Consult a healthcare practitioner prior to use if you are pregnant or breastfeeding, taking blood pressure medication or blood thinners. CAUTION: Keep out of the reach of children. KEEP AT ROOM TEMPERATURE IN A DARK, DRY PLACE._

Check Coenzyme Q10 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
On The Go