Is Coffee, 100% Arabica, Whole Bean, Medium Roast Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Coffee, 100% Arabica, Whole Bean, Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee, 100% Arabica, Whole Bean, Medium Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee, 100% Arabica, Whole Bean, Medium Roast is available at 5 retailers
WegmansLoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


