Is COFFEE ALMOND TOFFEE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), ALMONDS, COFFEE, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT.
Check COFFEE ALMOND TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE ALMOND TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


