Is COFFEE BAR, COCONUT MOCHA Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten free oats
organic gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC GLUTEN FREE OATS, ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC COFFEE, ORGANIC CRISP BROWN RICE, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC COCONUT, NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR, ORGANIC AGAVE FIBER, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, SEA SALT.
Check COFFEE BAR, COCONUT MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE BAR, COCONUT MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


