Is Coffee Chip Coffee, Flavored Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CORN SSYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR, ESPRESSO FLAKE (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA, COFFEE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL 3g) FLAVOR, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, MILKFAT, WHEY, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE 0 CONTAINS: MILK, SOY. Wale PRODUCT HAS BEEN MANUFACTURED 14% ON SHARED EQUIPMENT THAT PROCESSES MILK, SOY, EGG, WHEAT, PEANUTS AND TREE NUTS. 35%

Check Coffee Chip Coffee, Flavored Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.