Is COFFEE CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BARS, COFFEE CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, EGG WHITES, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, CHOCOLATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA, SEA SALT, COFFEE.
Check COFFEE CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BARS, COFFEE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BARS, COFFEE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


