Is COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! COFFEE ICE CREAM BARS WITH ESPRESSO BEAN FUDGE CHUNKS, COVERED IN A DARK CHOCOLATEY COATING WITH COCOA NIBS, COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Water, Coconut Oil, Chocolate, Coffee Extract, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Egg Yolks, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Chocolate (Processed With Alkali), Coffee, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum
Check COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! COFFEE ICE CREAM BARS WITH ESPRESSO BEAN FUDGE CHUNKS, COVERED IN A DARK CHOCOLATEY COATING WITH COCOA NIBS, COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! COFFEE ICE CREAM BARS WITH ESPRESSO BEAN FUDGE CHUNKS, COVERED IN A DARK CHOCOLATEY COATING WITH COCOA NIBS, COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH DARK CHOCOLATEY TRUFFLES, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE
COFFEE ALMOND FUDGE RICH COFFEE ICE CREAM WITH A DELICIOUS RIPPLE OF FUDGE AND TASTY ALMOND BITS, COFFEE ALMOND FUDGE
TOPPED SALTED CARAMEL BROWNIE VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH SALTED CARAMEL SWIRLS & FUDGE BROWNIES TOPPED WITH CARAMEL CUPS & CHOCOLATEY GANACHE, TOPPED SALTED CARAMEL BROWNIE
CARIBOU COFFEE JAVA CHUNK DARK CHOCOLATY CHUNKS IN CREAMY COFFEE ICE CREAM, CARIBOU COFFEE JAVA CHUNK
TOPPED TIRAMISU MASCARPONE ICE CREAM WITH FUDGE SWIRLS & SHORTBREAD PIECES TOPPED WITH ESPRESSO FUDGE CHUNKS & CHOCOLATEY GANACHE, TOPPED TIRAMISU
Where to buy
COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! COFFEE ICE CREAM BARS WITH ESPRESSO BEAN FUDGE CHUNKS, COVERED IN A DARK CHOCOLATEY COATING WITH COCOA NIBS, COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


