Is COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! COFFEE ICE CREAM BARS WITH ESPRESSO BEAN FUDGE CHUNKS, COVERED IN A DARK CHOCOLATEY COATING WITH COCOA NIBS, COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Water, Coconut Oil, Chocolate, Coffee Extract, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Egg Yolks, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Chocolate (Processed With Alkali), Coffee, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum
Check COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! COFFEE ICE CREAM BARS WITH ESPRESSO BEAN FUDGE CHUNKS, COVERED IN A DARK CHOCOLATEY COATING WITH COCOA NIBS, COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! COFFEE ICE CREAM BARS WITH ESPRESSO BEAN FUDGE CHUNKS, COVERED IN A DARK CHOCOLATEY COATING WITH COCOA NIBS, COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH DARK CHOCOLATEY TRUFFLES, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE
COFFEE ALMOND FUDGE RICH COFFEE ICE CREAM WITH A DELICIOUS RIPPLE OF FUDGE AND TASTY ALMOND BITS, COFFEE ALMOND FUDGE
TOPPED SALTED CARAMEL BROWNIE VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH SALTED CARAMEL SWIRLS & FUDGE BROWNIES TOPPED WITH CARAMEL CUPS & CHOCOLATEY GANACHE, TOPPED SALTED CARAMEL BROWNIE
CARIBOU COFFEE JAVA CHUNK DARK CHOCOLATY CHUNKS IN CREAMY COFFEE ICE CREAM, CARIBOU COFFEE JAVA CHUNK
TOPPED TIRAMISU MASCARPONE ICE CREAM WITH FUDGE SWIRLS & SHORTBREAD PIECES TOPPED WITH ESPRESSO FUDGE CHUNKS & CHOCOLATEY GANACHE, TOPPED TIRAMISU
Where to buy
COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! COFFEE ICE CREAM BARS WITH ESPRESSO BEAN FUDGE CHUNKS, COVERED IN A DARK CHOCOLATEY COATING WITH COCOA NIBS, COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


