Is COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! COFFEE ICE CREAM BARS WITH ESPRESSO BEAN FUDGE CHUNKS, COVERED IN A DARK CHOCOLATEY COATING WITH COCOA NIBS, COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! Vegetarian?

Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Water, Coconut Oil, Chocolate, Coffee Extract, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Egg Yolks, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Chocolate (Processed With Alkali), Coffee, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum

Check COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! COFFEE ICE CREAM BARS WITH ESPRESSO BEAN FUDGE CHUNKS, COVERED IN A DARK CHOCOLATEY COATING WITH COCOA NIBS, COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegetarian diet?

A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.

Where to buy

COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! COFFEE ICE CREAM BARS WITH ESPRESSO BEAN FUDGE CHUNKS, COVERED IN A DARK CHOCOLATEY COATING WITH COCOA NIBS, COFFEE, COFFEE BUZZBUZZBUZZ! is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go