Is Coffee Cookie Swirl Divine Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Description
Coffee light ice cream with espresso swirls and chocolate cookies

Description
Coffee light ice cream with espresso swirls and chocolate cookies
Ingredients
Concentrated skim milk, Cream, Sugars (glucose solids, sugar), Espresso sauce (glucose, water, sugar, corn starch, coffee, cocoa, natural flavour), Milk protein concentrate, Cookie pieces (wheat flour, sugar, coconut oil, cocoa, unsweetened chocolate, baking soda, salt), Liquid egg yolk, Instant coffee, Pectin, Salt, Natural flavour
Check Coffee Cookie Swirl Divine Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Cookie Swirl Divine Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


