Is COFFEE CREAMER, CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CREAM*, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN AND SODIUM CASEINATE*.

Check COFFEE CREAMER, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast